제 77회 골든글로브 수상자(작) VIDEO: Golden Globe winners 2020: See the full list


Golden Globe winners 2020: See the full list

By Sandra Gonzalez, CNN

Updated 0529 GMT (1329 HKT) January 6, 2020


(CNN)The 77th Golden Globe Awards, honoring the best in television and film, were presented Sunday.


Vox



제 77회 골든글로브 수상자(작) 목록

 

[영화부문]

극영화 부문 작품상 = '1917'

뮤지컬 코미디 영화 부문 작품상 = '원스 어폰 어 타임…인 할리우드'

감독상 = 샘 멘데스('1917')

극영화 부문 남우주연상 = 호아킨 피닉스('조커')

극영화 부문 여우주연상 = 르네 젤위거('주디')

뮤지컬·코미디 부문 남우주연상 = 테런 에저튼('로켓맨')

뮤지컬·코미디 부문 여우주연상 = 아콰피나('더 페어웰')

남우조연상 = 브래드 피트('원스 어폰 어 타임... 인 할리우드')

여우조연상 = 로라 던('결혼 이야기')

최우수 애니메이션 = '미싱 링크'

각본상 = 쿠엔틴 타란티노('원스 어폰 어 타임… 인 할리우드')

최우수 외국어영화상 = '기생충'

음악상 = '조커'

주제가상 = '아임 고너 러브 미 어게인' ('로켓맨')

세실 B 드밀 공로상 = 톰 행크스




[텔레비전 부문]

드라마 부문 작품상 = '석세션'

뮤지컬·코미디 부문 작품상 = '플리백'

리미티드 시리즈 ·텔레비전 영화 부문 작품상 = '체르노빌'

드라마 부문 여우주연상 = 올리비아 콜먼('더 크라운')

TV 드라마 부문 남우주연상 = 브라이언 콕스('석세션')

뮤지컬·코미디 부문 남우주연상 = 라미 유세프('라미')

뮤지컬 ·코미디 부문 여우주연상 = 피비 월러-브리지('플리백')

리미티드 시리즈 ·텔레비전 영화 부문 남우주연상 = 러셀 크로('더 라우디스트 보이스')

리미티드 시리즈 · 텔레비전 영화 부문 여우주연상 = 미셸 윌리엄스('포스/버돈')

TV 드라마 부문 남우조연상 = 스텔란 스카스가드('체르노빌')

TV 드라마 부문 여우조연상 = 파트리샤 아퀘트('디 액트'

출처 대구신문


edited by kcontents


The full list of winners follows below.


Television:


Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series -- Musical or Comedy

Michael Douglas ("The Kominsky Method")

Bill Hader ("Barry")

Ben Platt ("The Politician")

Paul Rudd ("Living with Yourself")

Ramy Youssef ("Ramy") - WINNER


Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series -- Musical or Comedy

Christina Applegate ("Dead to Me")

Rachel Brosnahan ("The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel")

Kirsten Dunst ("On Becoming a God in Central Florida")

Natasha Lyonne ("Russian Doll")

Phoebe Waller-Bridge ("Fleabag") - WINNER


hindustantimes.com



edited by kcontents


Best Performance by an Actor in a Television Series -- Drama

Brian Cox ("Succession") - WINNER

Kit Harington ("Game of Thrones")

Rami Malek ("Mr. Robot")

Tobias Menzies ("The Crown")

Billy Porter ("Pose")


Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series -- Drama

Jennifer Aniston ("The Morning Show")

Olivia Colman ("The Crown") - WINNER

Jodie Comer ("Killing Eve")

Nicole Kidman ("Big Little Lies")

Reese Witherspoon ("The Morning Show")


Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Christopher Abbott ("Catch-22")

Sacha Baron Cohen ("The Spy")

Russell Crowe ("The Loudest Voice") - WINNER

Jared Harris ("Chernobyl")

Sam Rockwell ("Fosse/Verdon")


Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Kaitlyn Dever ("Unbelievable")

Joey King ("The Act")

Helen Mirren ("Catherine the Great")

Merritt Wever ("Unbelievable")

Michelle Williams ("Fosse/Verdon") - WINNER


Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

"Catch-22″

"Chernobyl" - WINNER

"Fosse/Verdon"

The Loudest Voice

"Unbelievable"


Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Patricia Arquette ("The Act") - WINNER

Helena Bonham Carter ("The Crown")

Toni Collette ("Unbelievable")

Meryl Streep ("Big Little Lies")

Emily Watson ("Chernobyl")


Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television

Alan Arkin ("The Kominsky Method")

Kieran Culkin ("Succession")

Andrew Scott ("Fleabag")

Stellan Skarsgård ("Chernobyl") - WINNER

Henry Winkler ("Barry")


Best Television Series -- Drama

"Big Little Lies"

"The Crown"

"Killing Eve"

"The Morning Show"

"Succession" - WINNER


Best Television Series -- Musical or Comedy

"Barry"

"Fleabag" - WINNER

"The Kominsky Method"

"The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel"

"The Politician"


Movies:


Best Motion Picture -- Musical or Comedy

"Once Upon a Time in Hollywood" - WINNER

Playerz Dominiance



edited by kcontents


"Jojo Rabbit"

"Knives Out"

"Rocketman"

"Dolemite Is My Name"


Best Motion Picture -- Drama

"The Irishman"

"Marriage Story"

"1917" - WINNER

Variety


Wannabe Movie Critic



edited by kcontents


"Joker"

"The Two Popes"


Best Motion Picture -- Foreign Language

"The Farewell"

"Pain and Glory"

"Portrait of a Lady on Fire"

"Parasite" - WINNER

Bernama

edited by kcontents


"Les Misérables"


Best Screenplay -- Motion Picture

Noah Baumbach ("Marriage Story")

Bong Joon-ho and Han Jin-won ("Parasite")

Anthony McCarten ("The Two Popes")

Quentin Tarantino ("Once Upon a Time in Hollywood") - WINNER

Steven Zaillian ("The Irishman")




Best Original Song -- Motion Picture

"Beautiful Ghosts" ("Cats")

"(I'm Gonna) Love Me Again" ("Rocketman") - WINNER

"Into the Unknown" ("Frozen II")

"Spirit" ("The Lion King")

"Stand Up" ("Harriet")


Best Original Score -- Motion Picture

Hildur Guðnadóttir ("Joker") - WINNER

Randy Newman ("Marriage Story")

Thomas Newman ("1917")

Daniel Pemberton ("Motherless Brooklyn")

Alexandre Desplat ("Little Women")


Best Actor in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture

Tom Hanks ("A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood")

Anthony Hopkins ("The Two Popes")

Al Pacino ("The Irishman")

Joe Pesci ("The Irishman")

Brad Pitt ("Once Upon a Time in Hollywood") - WINNER

France 24



edited by kcontents


Best Actress in a Supporting Role in Any Motion Picture

Kathy Bates ("Richard Jewell")

Annette Bening ("The Report")

Laura Dern ("Marriage Story") - WINNER

Jennifer Lopez ("Hustlers")

Margot Robbie ("Bombshell")


Best Actor in a Motion Picture -- Musical or Comedy

Daniel Craig ("Knives Out")

Roman Griffin Davis ("Jojo Rabbit")

Leonardo DiCaprio ("Once Upon a Time in Hollywood")

Taron Egerton ("Rocketman") - WINNER

Eddie Murphy ("Dolemite Is My Name")


Best Motion Picture -- Animated

"Frozen II"

"How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World"

"Missing Link" - WINNER

"Toy Story 4"

"Lion King"


Best Actor in a Motion Picture -- Drama

Christian Bale ("Ford v Ferrari")

Antonio Banderas ("Pain and Glory")

Adam Driver ("Marriage Story")

Joaquin Phoenix ("Joker") - WINNER

us.hola.com



edited by kcontents


Jonathan Pryce ("The Two Popes")


Best Actress in a Motion Picture -- Drama

Cynthia Erivo ("Harriet")

Scarlett Johansson ("Marriage Story")

Saoirse Ronan ("Little Women")

Charlize Theron ("Bombshell")

Renée Zellweger ("Judy") - WINNER

Hollywood Reporter

edited by kcontents


Best Actress in a Motion Picture -- Musical or Comedy

Awkwafina ("The Farewell") - WINNER

edited by kcontents




 

Ana de Armas ("Knives Out")

Cate Blanchett ("Where'd You Go, Bernadette")

Beanie Feldstein ("Booksmart")

Emma Thompson ("Late Night")

Best Director -- Motion Picture

Bong Joon-ho ("Parasite")

Sam Mendes ("1917") - WINNER

Todd Phillips ("Joker")

Martin Scorsese ("The Irishman")

Quentin Tarantino ("Once Upon a Time in Hollywood")


View full text

https://edition.cnn.com/2020/01/05/entertainment/golden-globes-winners-2020/index.html


All The EMOTIONAL Moments Of The 2020 Golden Globe Awards!  kcontents

728x90

댓글()